Unique monsters list in act 4

Alphabetical list of unique monsters in act 4.
Name Description Location
Aberrant Horror Dungeon Of Trag'Oul's Avatar
Amduscias Voice In The Storm Besieged Tower Level 1
Argosh The Unholy Upper Infernal Fate: Halls of Agony
Aspect of Anguish Andariel's Minion The Silver Spire Level 1
Aspect of Destruction Baal's Warmonger The Silver Spire Level 2
Aspect of Hatred Mephisto's Disciple The Silver Spire Level 2
Aspect of Lies Belial's Assassin The Silver Spire Level 1
Aspect of Pain Duriel's Darkrider The Silver Spire Level 1
Aspect of Sin Azmodan's Legionnaire The Silver Spire Level 2
Aspect of Terror Diablo's Herald Gateway to the Silver Spire
Barfield Appetite gone Wrong Lower Infernal Fate: Cathedral
Barrigast The Hidden One Unbending Fate: Nobles' Rest Courtyard
Bjortor Collector of Limbs Lower Infernal Fate: Greyhollow
Cimeries The Ashborn Walker Besieged Tower Level 1
Diablo The Prime Evil The Crystal Arch
Emberdread Walker Of The Burning Pitch Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Erra Breaker Of The Silver City Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Fechter Mole Mother Lower Infernal Fate: Greyhollow
Fenring Embodiment of Slaughter Sacellum Of Virtue
Grimnight the Soulless Shadow of Death The Silver Spire Level 2
Gro'Mag Unholy Disciple Lower Cursed Fate: Briarthorn Cemetery
Guytan Pyrrus Demonic Chef Upper Infernal Fate: Arreat Crater
Hammermash Brutal Hellspawn Shocker Hell Rift
Haures Hand of Ruin The Silver Spire Level 2
Iskatu Minion of Diablo The Vestibule of Light
Izual The Betrayer The Great Span
J'Wood Manipulator of Lore Unbending Fate: Pandemonium Fortress
Jade Champion Dungeon of the Jade Harvester
Jadtalek Bone Carver Upper Cursed Fate: The Labyrinth
Janderson Shaper of Sorrow Upper Cursed Fate: The Labyrinth
Jarryd Ever the Son Fractured Fate: The Festering Woods
K'Zigler Demonic Messenger Fractured Fate: Battlefields of Eternity
Kao' Ahn Morlu High Lord Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Khatun Sky Terror Gardens of Hope 1st Tier
Kysindra the Wretched Lust's Forlorn The Silver Spire Level 1
Lasciate The Abandoned Dream Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Malefactor Vephar Tempest Of The Damned Besieged Tower Level 1
Malfeas the Abhorrent Hand of Corruption Radiant Chapel
Monkey Guardian Dungeon Of The Monkey King's Garb
Mzuuman Purveyor of Prophecy Lower Cursed Fate: The Silver Spire
Necronom Star Birthed Fractured Fate: Battlefields of Eternity
Nekarat the Keywarden of Fright Seething Chaos The Silver Spire Level 1
Oah' Tash The Impenetrable Bulwark Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Old Hardshell The Bane of Fishermen Upper Cursed Fate: Tidal Cave
Palerider Beleth The Hellsteed Instructor Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Prratshet the Reaper The Death of Scribes Unbending Fate: The Banished
Pyres the Damned Eternity of Fire The Silver Spire Level 1
Rakanoth Lord of Despair Library of Fate
Razorclaw Reaper of Angels Gardens of Hope 2nd Tier
Reyes Demonic Rider Unbending Fate: The Banished
Rhau'Kye The Eye of Flame The Silver Spire Level 2
Sabnock The Infector Marquis Of Decay Besieged Tower Level 1
Sao'Thall Embodiment of Hatred The Silver Spire Level 2
Serpentor Dream Reaver Fractured Fate: Battlefields of Eternity
Shadow of Diablo Terror Phantasm Realm of Terror
Silli Mistress of the Maze Unbending Fate: The Wolf Gate
Slarg the Behemoth Massive Hellbeast The Silver Spire Level 1
Sledge Massive Mauler Hell Rift
Strychnos The Poisoner Fractured Fate: Keep Depths
Torchlighter Breath of Flame Gardens of Hope 1st Tier
Veshan the Fierce Cloaked by the Unseen Gardens of Hope 1st Tier
Xolotl Reincarnating Horror Holy Sanctum
Zao'Kapazao Vilebat Keeper Blessed Chancel